Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
10160(A)MW1:00 pm - 2:15 pmSENSQ 5502M. Devine
CS/40LECTERM
27440(XCGS)H6:00 pm - 8:30 pmSENSQ 5505M. Costantino
CS/33LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
11660(A)MW3:00 pm - 4:15 pmSENSQ 5502J. Billingsley
CS/52LECTERM
10824(A1)H10:00 am - 10:50 amSENSQ 5505A. Tamenne
CS/26RECTERM
20797(A2)M2:00 pm - 2:50 pmSENSQ 6110S. Kopansky
CS/26RECTERM
10823(B)TH4:00 pm - 5:15 pmSENSQ 5502T. Hoffman
CS/50LECTERM
19541(B1)W1:00 pm - 1:50 pmSENSQ 5505S. Kopansky
CS/25RECTERM
11799(B2)H9:00 am - 9:50 amSENSQ 5505A. Tamenne
CS/25RECTERM
18276(C)TH9:30 am - 10:45 amSENSQ 5502P. Covaleski
CS/50LECTERM
20798(C1)F10:00 am - 10:50 amSENSQ 6110M. Thakkar
CS/25RECTERM
11162(C2)F12:00 pm - 12:50 pmSENSQ 6110N. Davidson
CS/25RECTERM
26966(D)TH1:00 pm - 2:15 pmSENSQ 5502N. Ong
CS/50LECTERM
26967(D1)M10:00 am - 10:50 amSENSQ 5505C. Corsi
CS/25RECTERM
26968(D2)T11:00 am - 11:50 amSENSQ 5505C. Corsi
CS/25RECTERM
28674(E)MW6:00 pm - 7:15 pmSENSQ 5502K. Bigrigg
CS/50LECTERM
28677(E1)M7:30 pm - 8:20 pmSENSQ 5502G. Beatty
CS/25RECTERM
28681(E2)W4:00 pm - 4:50 pmSENSQ 5505E. Mellett
CS/25RECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
23712(A)TH2:30 pm - 3:45 pmSENSQ 5502M. Novelli
CS/48LECTERM
23713(A1)H12:00 pm - 12:50 pmSENSQ 5505A. Rowden
CS/24RECTERM
23714(A2)T4:00 pm - 4:50 pmSENSQ 5505A. Rowden
CS/24RECTERM
24863(B)TH11:00 am - 12:15 pmSENSQ 5502G. Novacky
CS/48LECTERM
24864(B1)M9:00 am - 9:50 amSENSQ 5505C. Noel
CS/24RECTERM
24866(B2)T9:00 am - 9:50 amSENSQ 5505C. Noel
CS/24RECTERM
28684(C)MW4:30 pm - 5:45 pmSENSQ 5502J. Prodonovich
CS/50LECTERM
28685(C1)T5:00 pm - 5:50 pmSENSQ 5505C. Callan
CS/25RECTERM
28686(C2)W3:00 pm - 3:50 pmSENSQ 5505C. Callan
CS/25RECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
248701:00 am - 1:00 amTO BE DETCS/0LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
11569(A)TH1:00 pm - 2:15 pmSENSQ 5505P. DeNardis
CS/33LECTERM
11659(B)M6:00 pm - 8:45 pmSENSQ 5505M. Bowytz
CS/33LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
20439(A)MWF12:00 pm - 12:50 pmSENSQ 5505P. DeNardis
CS/33LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
20481(A)MW3:00 pm - 4:15 pmBENDM 1211T. Hoffman
CS/60
COE/15
LECTERM
20531(A1)M11:00 am - 12:50 pmSENSQ 6110B. Graham
CS/23
COE/2
LABTERM
20532(A2)H12:00 pm - 1:50 pmSENSQ 6110A. Bush
CS/15
COE/10
LABTERM
28690(A3)F3:00 pm - 4:50 pmSENSQ 6110J. Knight
CS/22
COE/3
LABTERM
10825(B)TH1:00 pm - 2:15 pmBENDM G30J. Ramirez
CS/50
COE/25
LECTERM
10827(B1)W11:00 am - 12:50 pmSENSQ 6110Z. Yu
CS/15
COE/10
LABTERM
11370(B2)W2:00 pm - 3:50 pmSENSQ 6110R. Armstrong
CS/15
COE/10
LABTERM
20533(B3)H10:00 am - 11:50 amSENSQ 6110Z. Zhuang
CS/20
COE/5
LABTERM
10826(C)TH9:30 am - 10:45 amLAWRN 104J. Ramirez
CS/50
COE/25
LECTERM
20494(C1)T1:00 pm - 2:50 pmSENSQ 6110E. Betz
CS/17
COE/8
LABTERM
20534(C2)T11:00 am - 12:50 pmSENSQ 6110R. Armstrong
CS/20
COE/5
LABTERM
28691(C3)W4:00 pm - 5:50 pmSENSQ 6110T. Dachille
CS/13
COE/12
LABTERM
20167(D)MW11:00 am - 12:15 pmSENSQ 5502T. Hoffman
CS/35
COE/15
LECTERM
20168(D1)M9:00 am - 10:50 amSENSQ 6110C. Swan
CS/20
COE/5
LABTERM
20535(D2)H2:00 pm - 3:50 pmSENSQ 6110C. Swan
CS/15
COE/10
LABTERM
26099(E)TH6:00 pm - 7:15 pmSENSQ 5129D. Krebs
CS/40
COE/9
LECTERM
26101(E1)T7:30 pm - 9:20 pmSENSQ 6110Z. Yu
CS/20
COE/5
LABTERM
26869(E2)H4:00 pm - 5:50 pmSENSQ 6110T. Dachille
CS/20
COE/5
LABTERM
28188(F)MW6:00 pm - 7:15 pmSENSQ 5129P. Ferreira
CS/40
COE/9
LECTERM
28190(F1)M7:30 pm - 9:20 pmSENSQ 6110A. Amaratunga
CS/20
COE/5
LABTERM
28692(F2)T4:00 pm - 5:50 pmSENSQ 6110I. Davis
CS/20
COE/5
LABTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
11371(A)TH4:00 pm - 5:15 pmWWPH 1500D. Bonidie
CS/75LECTERM
17758(A1)T10:00 am - 10:50 amSENSQ 5313M. Barren
CS/25RECTERM
11353(A2)T3:00 pm - 3:50 pmSENSQ 5313M. Barren
CS/25RECTERM
28693(A3)W1:00 pm - 1:50 pmSENSQ 5313S. Gray
CS/25RECTERM
19984(B)MW4:30 pm - 5:45 pmWWPH 1500D. Bonidie
CS/75LECTERM
19985(B1)W6:00 pm - 6:50 pmSENSQ 5313M. Barren
CS/25RECTERM
19986(B2)M3:00 pm - 3:50 pmSENSQ 5313S. Gray
CS/25RECTERM
26592(B3)F4:00 pm - 4:50 pmSENSQ 5313M. Barren
CS/25RECTERM
18712(C)TH9:30 am - 10:45 amWWPH 1501J. Wheeler
CS/75LECTERM
18713(C1)M2:00 pm - 2:50 pmSENSQ 5313S. Gray
A. Samadian
CS/25RECTERM
18714(C2)F1:00 pm - 1:50 pmSENSQ 5313S. Gray
A. Samadian
CS/25RECTERM
26591(C3)H3:00 pm - 3:50 pmSENSQ 5313A. Samadian
CS/25RECTERM
30436(D)MW9:30 am - 10:45 amSENSQ 5502A. Conn
CS/50LECTERM
30437(D1)H10:00 am - 10:50 amSENSQ 5313M. Shimpi
CS/25RECTERM
30438(D2)F12:00 pm - 12:50 pmSENSQ 5313M. Shimpi
CS/25RECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
11245(A)MW3:00 pm - 4:15 pmLANGY A224W. Garrison
CS/60
COE/15
LECTERM
11246(A1)M1:00 pm - 1:50 pmSENSQ 6110N. Wen
CS/19
COE/6
RECTERM
11801(A2)F10:00 am - 10:50 amSENSQ 5505A. Kulkarni
CS/21
COE/4
RECTERM
28694(A3)H4:00 pm - 4:50 pmSENSQ 5505A. Kulkarni
CS/20
COE/5
RECTERM
23272(B)TH11:00 am - 12:15 pmBENDM G29W. Garrison
CS/60
COE/15
LECTERM
23273(B1)T3:00 pm - 3:50 pmSENSQ 5505A. Sobhani
CS/20
COE/5
RECTERM
23735(B2)W9:00 am - 9:50 amSENSQ 6110N. Wen
CS/20
COE/5
RECTERM
26633(B3)H9:00 am - 9:50 amSENSQ 6110A. Sobhani
CS/20
COE/5
RECTERM
10162(C)TH4:00 pm - 5:15 pmLAWRN 104W. Garrison
CS/60
COE/15
LECTERM
10662(C1)T10:00 am - 10:50 amSENSQ 5505A. Sobhani
CS/20
COE/5
RECTERM
10917(C2)M5:00 pm - 5:50 pmSENSQ 5505N. Wen
CS/20
COE/5
RECTERM
28697(C3)F11:00 am - 11:50 amSENSQ 5505A. Kulkarni
CS/20
COE/5
RECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
11658(A)MW4:30 pm - 5:45 pmLAWRN 107T. Kosiyatrakul
CS/66
COE/9
LECTERM
11527(A1)F3:00 pm - 3:50 pmSENSQ 5505A. Magooda
CS/22
COE/3
RECTERM
11477(A2)F1:00 pm - 1:50 pmSENSQ 5505A. Magooda
CS/22
COE/3
RECTERM
26631(A3)W6:00 pm - 6:50 pmSENSQ 5505A. Magooda
CS/22
COE/3
RECTERM
19786(B)TH2:30 pm - 3:45 pmWWPH 1700Y. Zhang
CS/66
COE/9
LECTERM
19784(B1)F12:00 pm - 12:50 pmSENSQ 5502A. Magooda
CS/22
COE/3
RECTERM
20485(B2)F2:00 pm - 2:50 pmSENSQ 5502Z. Hussain
CS/22
COE/3
RECTERM
26629(B3)M4:00 pm - 4:50 pmSENSQ 5505Z. Hussain
CS/22
COE/3
RECTERM
28700(C)TH9:30 am - 10:45 amBENDM G28J. Billingsley
CS/46
COE/2
LECTERM
29114(C1)F9:00 am - 9:50 amSENSQ 5502K. Cox
CS/23
COE/1
RECTERM
29113(C2)F11:00 am - 11:50 amSENSQ 5502K. Cox
CS/23
COE/1
RECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
11655(A)TH4:00 pm - 5:15 pmWWPH 1501D. Ahn
X. Fan
CS/50
COE/25
LECTERM
11656(A1)F1:00 pm - 1:50 pmSENSQ 5502T. Afrin
X. Fan
CS/16
COE/9
RECTERM
11657(A2)M2:00 pm - 2:50 pmSENSQ 5505T. Afrin
X. Fan
CS/17
COE/8
RECTERM
28701(A3)M11:00 am - 11:50 amSENSQ 5505T. Afrin
Y. Jiang
CS/17
COE/8
RECTERM
20169(B)TH11:00 am - 12:15 pmBENDM G30D. Ahn
CS/50
COE/25
LECTERM
20170(B1)W10:00 am - 10:50 amSENSQ 5505T. Afrin
Y. Jiang
CS/16
COE/9
RECTERM
28707(B2)F9:00 am - 9:50 amSENSQ 5505CS/17
COE/8
RECTERM
20491(B3)W1:00 pm - 1:50 pmSENSQ 6110Y. Zhou
H. Potter
CS/17
COE/8
RECTERM
27729(C)MW3:00 pm - 4:15 pmCL 208BJ. Misurda
Y. Zhou
H. Potter
CS/36
COE/12
LECTERM
27730(C1)W2:00 pm - 2:50 pmSENSQ 5505Y. Zhou
H. Potter
CS/18
COE/6
RECTERM
27732(C2)T12:00 pm - 12:50 pmSENSQ 5505Y. Zhou
H. Potter
CS/18
COE/6
RECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
24048(WRIT-A)MW4:30 pm - 5:45 pmSENSQ 5313P. Quirin
CS/22LECTERM
29055(WRIT-B)TH4:00 pm - 5:15 pmLAWRN 207P. Quirin
CS/22LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
24873H6:00 pm - 8:30 pmSENSQ 5313J. Franolich
CS/28LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
10822(A)MW9:30 am - 10:45 amSENSQ 5129N. Farnan
CS/12
COE/14
LECTERM
10978(A1)F11:00 am - 11:50 amSENSQ 5129A. Shein
CS/6
COE/7
RECTERM
11059(A2)F9:00 am - 9:50 amSENSQ 5129A. Shein
CS/6
COE/7
RECTERM
11661(AW)MW9:30 am - 10:45 amSENSQ 5129CS/22LECTERM
25123(AW1)F11:00 am - 11:50 amSENSQ 5129CS/11RECTERM
25124(AW2)F9:00 am - 9:50 amSENSQ 5129CS/11RECTERM
11375(B)TH1:00 pm - 2:15 pmBENDM G26N. Farnan
CS/12
COE/14
LECTERM
11376(B1)F10:00 am - 10:50 amSENSQ 5129Z. Fan
CS/6
COE/7
RECTERM
19728(B2)F12:00 pm - 12:50 pmSENSQ 5129Z. Fan
CS/6
COE/8
RECTERM
11662(BW)TH1:00 pm - 2:15 pmBENDM G26CS/22LECTERM
24879(BW1)F10:00 am - 10:50 amSENSQ 5129CS/11RECTERM
24880(BW2)F12:00 pm - 12:50 pmSENSQ 5129CS/11RECTERM
24154(C)MW4:30 pm - 5:45 pmBENDM 158N. Farnan
CS/12
COE/14
LECTERM
24155(C1)F4:00 pm - 4:50 pmSENSQ 5129L. Li
A. Daphalapurkar
CS/6
COE/7
RECTERM
24156(C2)F3:00 pm - 3:50 pmSENSQ 5129L. Li
A. Daphalapurkar
CS/6
COE/7
RECTERM
24153(CW)MW4:30 pm - 5:45 pmBENDM 158CS/22LECTERM
25592(CW1)F4:00 pm - 4:50 pmSENSQ 5129CS/11RECTERM
25593(CW2)F3:00 pm - 3:50 pmSENSQ 5129CS/11RECTERM
27997(D)TH2:30 pm - 3:45 pmWWPH 1500N. Farnan
CS/14
COE/10
LECTERM
27999(D1)H11:00 am - 11:50 amSENSQ 5505L. Li
A. Daphalapurkar
CS/7
COE/5
RECTERM
28001(D2)W9:00 am - 9:50 amSENSQ 5505L. Li
A. Daphalapurkar
CS/7
COE/5
RECTERM
27998(DW)TH2:30 pm - 3:45 pmWWPH 1500CS/20LECTERM
28000(DW1)H11:00 am - 11:50 amSENSQ 5505CS/10RECTERM
28002(DW2)W9:00 am - 9:50 amSENSQ 5505CS/10RECTERM
30404(E)W6:00 pm - 8:45 pmBENDM 158M. Lipschultz
CS/16
COE/12
LECTERM
30405(E1)F1:00 pm - 1:00 pmSENSQ 5129X. Zhang
CS/8
COE/6
RECTERM
30406(E2)F2:00 pm - 2:50 pmSENSQ 5129X. Zhang
CS/8
COE/6
RECTERM
30401(EW)W6:00 pm - 8:45 pmBENDM 158CS/22LECTERM
30402(EW1)F1:00 pm - 1:50 pmSENSQ 5129CS/11RECTERM
30403(EW2)F2:00 pm - 2:50 pmSENSQ 5129CS/11RECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
11189(A)TH9:30 am - 10:45 amLAWRN 203T. Kosiyatrakul
CS/50LECTERM
11188(A1)F11:00 am - 11:50 amSENSQ 5313M. Yu
CS/25RECTERM
28710(A2)H3:00 pm - 3:50 pmSENSQ 5505M. Yu
CS/25RECTERM
29068(B)TH1:00 pm - 2:15 pmBENDM 227T. Kosiyatrakul
CS/50LECTERM
29069(B1)H5:00 pm - 5:50 pmSENSQ 5505Y. Xue
CS/25RECTERM
29070(B2)F2:00 pm - 2:50 pmSENSQ 5313Y. Xue
CS/25RECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
10163(WRIT)MW9:30 am - 10:45 amSENSQ 5313K. Pruhs
CS/18
CS-GRAD/10
LECTERM
23736(WRIT)F9:30 am - 10:45 amSENSQ 5313CS/18
CS-GRAD/10
LABTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
20480(A)TH6:00 pm - 7:15 pmSENSQ 5502M. Bowytz
CS/40
COE/12
LECTERM
20488(A1)F10:00 am - 10:50 amSENSQ 5502J. Lee
CS/20
COE/6
RECTERM
20489(A2)H7:30 pm - 8:20 pmSENSQ 5502J. Lee
CS/20
COE/6
RECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
11526TH1:00 pm - 2:15 pmSENSQ 5129W. Laboon
L. Zhao
CS/32
COE/6
LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
11055TH4:00 pm - 5:15 pmSENSQ 5129R. Melhem
Z. Hussain
CS/16
COE/33
LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
10977(A)TH2:30 pm - 3:45 pmBENDM 158J. Misurda
CS/40
COE/8
LECTERM
11405(A1)F2:00 pm - 2:50 pmSENSQ 5505W. Guo
CS/20
COE/4
RECTERM
11406(A2)M1:00 pm - 1:50 pmSENSQ 5505W. Guo
CS/20
COE/4
RECTERM
25059(B)TH11:00 am - 12:15 pmBENDM G28J. Misurda
CS/40
COE/8
LECTERM
25061(B1)W5:00 pm - 5:50 pmSENSQ 5505M. Hasanzadeh Mofrad
CS/20
COE/4
RECTERM
25063(B2)W11:00 am - 11:50 amSENSQ 5505M. Hasanzadeh Mofrad
CS/20
COE/4
RECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
17985(A)MW11:00 am - 12:15 pmSENSQ 5129P. Chrysanthis
CS/40
CS-GRAD/6
LECTERM
17989(A1)F11:00 am - 11:50 amSENSQ 6110X. Ge
CS/20
CS-GRAD/3
RECTERM
17990(A2)F2:00 pm - 2:50 pmSENSQ 6110X. Ge
CS/20
CS-GRAD/3
RECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
11054TH11:00 am - 12:15 pmSENSQ 5129R. Hwa
C. Liu
CS/38LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
29057MW3:00 pm - 4:15 pmSENSQ 5129Y. Zhang
L. Zhao
CS/36LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
26969TH9:30 am - 10:45 amSENSQ 5129W. Laboon
CS/45LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
18653F1:00 pm - 2:50 pmLANGY A221W. Laboon
CS/2
BIOSC/4
PRACTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
26605MW6:00 pm - 7:15 pmSENSQ 6110X. Cui
R. Alseghayer
CS/32
CS-GRAD/4
LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
30077H6:00 pm - 8:50 pmSENSQ 6110R. Thompson
L. Nguyen
CS/32LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
29058TH2:30 pm - 3:45 pmSENSQ 5129A. Lee
D. Petrov
CS/36LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
29061(A)MW1:00 pm - 2:15 pmSENSQ 5129A. Labrinidis
CS/44LECTERM
29066(A1)F9:00 am - 9:50 amSENSQ 6110Z. Agha
CS/22RECTERM
29067(A2)F1:00 pm - 1:50 pmSENSQ 6110Z. Agha
CS/22RECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
29059MW4:30 pm - 5:45 pmSENSQ 5129A. Kovashka
Y. Jiang
CS/38LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
30113T6:00 pm - 8:50 pmSENSQ 5505C. Sangpachatanaruk
L. Nguyen
CS/32LECTERM
Section
Description
Cloud Computing:
The course introduces the fundamental concepts and building blocks of Cloud Computing and provides an in-depth study of its enabling technologies and tools. The main topics of the course include cloud computing design issues, software and services, data centers architecture and design, virtualization and cloud computational models, cloud programming models, large-scale data processing models, and storage technologies and services. Students gain hands-on experience by solving data- and compute-intensive problems using a variety of cloud computing software and tools.
Pre-requisites – CS 1550

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.

Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
11304MW1:00 pm - 2:15 pmSENSQ 6516TBD
CS/18LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
24885MW3:00 pm - 4:15 pmSENSQ 5317TBD
CS/50LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
18047MW9:30 am - 10:45 amSENSQ 5313K. Pruhs
CS/10LECTERM
23737F9:30 am - 10:45 amSENSQ 5313CS/10LABTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
26606MW6:00 pm - 7:15 pmSENSQ 6110X. Cui
CS/4LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
17986(A)MW11:00 am - 12:15 pmSENSQ 5129P. Chrysanthis
CS/6LECTERM
17987(A1)F11:00 am - 11:50 amSENSQ 6110CS/3RECTERM
18711(A2)F2:00 pm - 2:50 pmSENSQ 6110CS/3RECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
29062(A)MW1:00 pm - 2:15 pmSENSQ 5129A. Labrinidis
CS/4LECTERM
29064(A1)F9:00 am - 9:50 amSENSQ 6110CS/2RECTERM
29065(A2)F1:00 pm - 1:50 pmSENSQ 6110CS/2RECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
23704TH4:00 pm - 5:15 pmSENSQ 5313S. Chang
K. Yung
CS/18LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
11209MW11:00 am - 12:15 pmSENSQ 5313B. Childers
CS/26LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
11800M6:00 pm - 8:30 pmSENSQ 5313T. Znati
D. Petrov
CS/23LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
29060TH9:30 am - 10:45 amSENSQ 6516A. Lee
K. Yung
CS/15LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
24889TH11:00 am - 12:15 pmSENSQ 5313J. Wang
X. Fan
CS/26LECTERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
18015TH1:00 pm - 2:15 pmSENSQ 5313R. Hwa
C. Liu
CS/18
ISSP/4
LECTERM

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.

Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
29305TH6:00 pm - 7:15 pmSENSQ 6516S. Chang
CS/14
ISSP/4
LECTERM

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.