Spring 2017 Schedule

Fall 2016 Summer 2017
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
10516(A) H 6:00 pm - 8:45 pm SENSQ 5505 M. Costantino
CS/40 LEC TERM
10962(B) MW 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm SENSQ 5502 M. Devine
CS/40 LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
26359(A) MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm SENSQ 5502 M. Devine
CS/48 LEC TERM
26360(A1) H 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm SENSQ 5505 A. Tamenne
CS/24 REC TERM
26361(A2) H 10:00 am - 10:50 am SENSQ 5505 G. Beatty
CS/24 REC TERM
11026(B) MW 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm SENSQ 5502 P. Covaleski
CS/48 LEC TERM
16128(B1) T 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm SENSQ 6110 A. Tamenne
CS/24 REC TERM
11027(B2) W 1:00 pm - 1:50 pm SENSQ 6110 TBD
CS/24 REC TERM
10914(C) TH 9:30 am - 10:45 am SENSQ 5502 K. Bigrigg
CS/48 LEC TERM
10915(C1) H 3:00 pm - 3:50 pm SENSQ 6110 E. Mellett
CS/24 REC TERM
11686(C2) F 9:00 am - 9:50 am SENSQ 5505 M. Thakkar
CS/24 REC TERM
29988(D) TH 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm SENSQ 5502 K. Bigrigg
CS/50 LEC TERM
29989(D1) T 3:00 pm - 3:50 pm SENSQ 6110 CS/25 REC TERM
29990(D2) H 10:00 am - 10:50 am SENSQ 6110 G. Beatty
CS/25 REC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
23111(A) TH 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm SENSQ 5502 TBD
CS/48 LEC TERM
23165(A1) W 2:00 pm - 2:50 pm SENSQ 6110 TBD
CS/24 REC TERM
23166(A2) H 1:00 pm - 1:50 pm SENSQ 5505 TBD
CS/24 REC TERM
25626(B) TH 11:00 am - 12:15 pm SENSQ 5502 S. Kopansky
CS/48 LEC TERM
25627(B1) M 9:00 am - 9:50 am SENSQ 5505 TBD
CS/24 REC TERM
25628(B2) F 11:00 am - 11:50 am SENSQ 5505 C. Noel
CS/24 REC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
11400(A) TH 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm SENSQ 5505 S. Chang
CS/33 LEC TERM
11327(B) T 6:00 pm - 8:45 pm SENSQ 5505 M. Bowytz
CS/33 LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
29991(A) TH 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm LAWRN 231 A. Labrinidis
CS/36 LEC TERM
29992(A1) W 9:00 am - 9:50 am SENSQ 5505 CS/18 REC TERM
29993(A2) W 10:00 am - 10:50 am SENSQ 5505 CS/18 REC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
11861(A) MW 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm SENSQ 5505 P. DeNardis
CS/33 LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
10964(A) MW 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm BENDM G29 T. Hoffman
CS/65
COE/10
LEC TERM
11025(A1) M 5:00 pm - 6:50 pm SENSQ 6110 A. Bush
CS/21
COE/4
LAB TERM
10965(A2) T 10:00 am - 11:50 am SENSQ 6110 N. Davidson
CS/22
COE/3
LAB TERM
24930(A3) T 4:00 pm - 5:50 pm SENSQ 6110 CS/22
COE/3
LAB TERM
10735(B) TH 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm BENDM G31 T. Hoffman
CS/62
COE/12
LEC TERM
10864(B1) M 3:00 pm - 4:50 pm SENSQ 6110 R. Armstrong
CS/21
COE/4
LAB TERM
11326(B2) F 9:00 am - 10:50 am SENSQ 6110 CS/21
COE/4
LAB TERM
26007(B3) H 4:00 pm - 5:50 pm SENSQ 6110 CS/21
COE/4
LAB TERM
20062(C) TH 6:00 pm - 7:15 pm SENSQ 5129 P. Ferreira
CS/44
COE/4
LEC TERM
20064(C1) T 7:30 pm - 9:20 pm SENSQ 6110 CS/22
COE/2
LAB TERM
20066(C2) W 6:00 pm - 7:50 pm SENSQ 6110 CS/22
COE/2
LAB TERM
28818(D) MW 6:00 pm - 7:15 pm SENSQ 5129 D. Krebs
CS/46
COE/2
LEC TERM
28820(D1) M 7:30 pm - 9:20 pm SENSQ 6110 TBD
CS/23
COE/1
LAB TERM
28822(D2) W 4:00 pm - 5:50 pm SENSQ 6110 CS/23
COE/1
LAB TERM
30180(E) TH 9:30 am - 10:45 am BENDM G30 T. Hoffman
CS/69
COE/6
LEC TERM
30182(E1) M 1:00 pm - 2:50 pm SENSQ 6110 TBD
CS/23
COE/2
LAB TERM
30183(E2) F 12:00 pm - 1:50 pm SENSQ 6110 CS/23
COE/2
LAB TERM
30184(E3) H 11:00 am - 12:50 pm SENSQ 6110 C. Corsi
CS/23
COE/2
LAB TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
19935(A) TH 11:00 am - 12:15 pm CL G24 A. Conn
CS/75 LEC TERM
19936(A1) H 1:00 pm - 1:50 pm SENSQ 5129 CS/25 REC TERM
19937(A2) F 11:00 am - 11:50 am SENSQ 5313 CS/25 REC TERM
25629(A3) M 11:00 am - 11:50 am SENSQ 5313 CS/25 REC TERM
11083(B) MW 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm LAWRN 104 D. Bonidie
CS/75 LEC TERM
11084(B1) W 6:00 pm - 6:50 pm SENSQ 5313 CS/25 REC TERM
10599(B2) F 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm SENSQ 5313 CS/25 REC TERM
30011(B3) M 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm SENSQ 5313 CS/25 REC TERM
28801(C) TH 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm WWPH 1500 A. Conn
CS/75 LEC TERM
28813(C1) F 3:00 pm - 3:50 pm SENSQ 5313 CS/24 REC TERM
28814(C2) H 6:00 pm - 6:50 pm SENSQ 5313 CS/24 REC TERM
30012(C3) M 10:00 am - 10:50 am SENSQ 5129 CS/25 REC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
10527(A) MWF 9:00 am - 9:50 am SENSQ 5129 T. James
CS/34
COE/14
LEC TERM
10753(A1) H 9:00 am - 9:50 am SENSQ 6110 CS/17
COE/7
REC TERM
10564(A2) W 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm SENSQ 5505 CS/17
COE/7
REC TERM
10521(B) TH 11:00 am - 12:15 pm LAWRN 104 W. Garrison
CS/63
COE/12
LEC TERM
10565(B1) F 1:00 pm - 1:50 pm SENSQ 5505 CS/16
COE/9
REC TERM
11111(B2) F 11:00 am - 11:50 am SENSQ 5502 CS/22
COE/3
REC TERM
28759(B3) F 3:00 pm - 3:50 pm SENSQ 5502 CS/25
COE/1
REC TERM
23132(C) TH 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm WWPH 1700 J. Ramirez
CS/60
COE/15
LEC TERM
20213(C1) M 11:00 am - 11:50 am SENSQ 5505 CS/20
COE/5
REC TERM
20214(C2) T 10:00 am - 10:50 am SENSQ 5505 CS/20
COE/5
REC TERM
30185(C3) F 9:00 am - 9:50 am SENSQ 5502 CS/20
COE/5
REC TERM
20482(D) TH 9:30 am - 10:45 am BENDM G29 J. Ramirez
CS/49
COE/26
LEC TERM
26016(D1) T 1:00 pm - 1:50 pm SENSQ 5505 CS/17
COE/8
REC TERM
20484(D2) T 3:00 pm - 3:50 pm SENSQ 5505 CS/17
COE/8
REC TERM
23126(D3) W 11:00 am - 11:50 am SENSQ 5505 CS/15
COE/10
REC TERM
26752(E) TH 6:00 pm - 7:15 pm SENSQ 5502 W. Garrison
CS/36
COE/10
LEC TERM
26753(E1) W 3:00 pm - 3:50 pm SENSQ 5505 CS/18
COE/5
REC TERM
26951(E2) W 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm SENSQ 5505 CS/18
COE/5
REC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
10906(A) MW 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm WWPH 1501 B. Childers
CS/75 LEC TERM
10907(A1) H 11:00 am - 11:50 am SENSQ 5505 CS/25 REC TERM
10908(A2) F 3:00 pm - 3:50 pm SENSQ 5505 CS/25 REC TERM
25625(A3) M 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm SENSQ 5505 CS/25 REC TERM
19659(B) MW 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm WWPH 1501 B. Childers
CS/72
COE/3
LEC TERM
19700(B1) F 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm SENSQ 5505 CS/24
COE/1
REC TERM
26011(B2) M 10:00 am - 10:50 am SENSQ 5505 CS/24
COE/1
REC TERM
19660(B3) F 2:00 pm - 2:50 pm SENSQ 5505 CS/24
COE/1
REC TERM
30191(C) MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm SENSQ 5129 T. Kosiyatrakul
CS/47
COE/2
LEC TERM
30192(C1) H 9:00 am - 9:50 am SENSQ 5505 CS/24
COE/1
REC TERM
30193(C2) W 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm SENSQ 5505 CS/24
COE/1
REC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
11322(A) TH 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm LAWRN 107 J. Billingsley
CS/65
COE/10
LEC TERM
11399(A1) F 11:00 am - 11:50 am SENSQ 6110 CS/22
COE/4
REC TERM
11323(A2) F 3:00 pm - 3:50 pm SENSQ 6110 CS/24
COE/2
REC TERM
30166(A3) T 9:00 am - 9:50 am SENSQ 6110 CS/23
COE/2
REC TERM
19250(B) MW 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm SENSQ 5502 J. Misurda
CS/36
COE/14
LEC TERM
19251(B1) T 11:00 am - 11:50 am SENSQ 5505 CS/18
COE/7
REC TERM
19252(B2) M 3:00 pm - 3:50 pm SENSQ 5505 CS/18
COE/7
REC TERM
24925(C) TH 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm BENDM G29 J. Billingsley
CS/50
COE/25
LEC TERM
24928(C1) M 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm SENSQ 5505 CS/17
COE/8
REC TERM
26013(C2) T 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm SENSQ 5505 CS/15
COE/10
REC TERM
30161(C3) M 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm SENSQ 5505 CS/18
COE/7
REC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
24223(A) TH 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm SENSQ 5313 D. Bonidie
CS/22 LEC TERM
29987(B) MW 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm CL G13 P. Quirin
CS/22 LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
23137(A) MW 9:30 am - 10:45 am SENSQ 5502 N. Farnan
CS/16
COE/14
LEC TERM
23139(A1) F 10:00 am - 10:50 am SENSQ 5129 CS/8
COE/7
REC TERM
23130(A2) F 3:00 pm - 3:50 pm SENSQ 5129 CS/8
COE/7
REC TERM
23138(AW) MW 9:30 am - 10:45 am SENSQ 5502 CS/20 LEC TERM
24263(AW1) F 10:00 am - 10:50 am SENSQ 5129 CS/10 REC TERM
24264(AW2) F 3:00 pm - 3:50 pm SENSQ 5129 CS/10 REC TERM
11325(B) TH 11:00 am - 12:15 pm LAWRN 205 N. Farnan
CS/16
COE/14
LEC TERM
11168(B1) F 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm SENSQ 5129 CS/8
COE/7
REC TERM
11024(B2) F 10:00 am - 10:50 am SENSQ 5505 CS/8
COE/7
REC TERM
11023(BW) TH 11:00 am - 12:15 pm LAWRN 205 CS/22 LEC TERM
24250(BW1) F 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm SENSQ 5129 CS/11 REC TERM
24251(BW2) F 10:00 am - 10:50 am SENSQ 5505 CS/11 REC TERM
24256(C) TH 2:30 pm - 3:45 pm CL 208B N. Farnan
CS/14
COE/12
LEC TERM
24259(C1) F 11:00 am - 11:50 am SENSQ 5129 CS/7
COE/6
REC TERM
24260(C2) F 1:00 pm - 1:50 pm SENSQ 5502 CS/7
COE/6
REC TERM
23550(CW) TH 2:30 pm - 3:45 pm CL 208B CS/22 LEC TERM
23551(CW1) F 11:00 am - 11:50 am SENSQ 5129 CS/11 REC TERM
24258(CW2) F 1:00 pm - 1:50 pm SENSQ 5502 CS/11 REC TERM
30195(D) MW 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm BENDM 158 W. Garrison
CS/14
COE/12
LEC TERM
30202(D1) F 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm SENSQ 5502 CS/7
COE/6
REC TERM
30201(D2) F 2:00 pm - 2:50 pm SENSQ 5502 CS/7
COE/6
REC TERM
30196(DW) MW 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm BENDM 158 CS/22 LEC TERM
30197(DW1) F 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm SENSQ 5502 CS/11 REC TERM
30198(DW2) F 2:00 pm - 2:50 pm SENSQ 5502 CS/11 REC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
10960(A) TH 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm LAWRN 203 T. Kosiyatrakul
CS/50 LEC TERM
10961(A1) W 11:00 am - 11:50 am SENSQ 5313 CS/25 REC TERM
11324(A2) W 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm SENSQ 5313 CS/25 REC TERM
30008(B) TH 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm LAWRN 207 T. Kosiyatrakul
CS/50 LEC TERM
30009(B1) W 2:30 pm - 3:20 pm SENSQ 5313 CS/25 REC TERM
30010(B2) W 3:30 pm - 4:20 pm SENSQ 5313 CS/0 REC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
10598(2110) MWF 9:30 am - 10:45 am SENSQ 5313 K. Pruhs
CS/15 LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
26696(A) MW 6:00 pm - 7:15 pm SENSQ 5502 M. Bowytz
CS/36
COE/12
LEC TERM
26698(A1) W 7:30 pm - 8:20 pm SENSQ 5502 CS/18
COE/6
REC TERM
26700(A2) M 7:30 pm - 8:20 pm SENSQ 5502 CS/18
COE/6
REC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
30207 MW 9:30 am - 10:45 am SENSQ 6110 W. Laboon
CS/30
COE/6
LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
28464 MW 11:00 am - 12:15 pm SENSQ 6110 R. Hwa
CS/36 LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
10865 MW 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm SENSQ 5129 TBD
CS/16
COE/32
LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
11265(A) TH 2:30 pm - 3:45 pm SENSQ 5502 J. Misurda
CS/40
COE/9
LEC TERM
10963(A1) T 9:00 am - 9:50 am SENSQ 5505 CS/20
COE/5
REC TERM
11082(A2) F 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm SENSQ 5505 CS/20
COE/4
REC TERM
24921(B) TH 11:00 am - 12:15 pm SENSQ 5129 J. Misurda
CS/40
COE/9
LEC TERM
24923(B1) F 10:00 am - 10:50 am SENSQ 5502 CS/20
COE/4
REC TERM
26009(B2) H 2:00 pm - 2:50 pm SENSQ 5505 CS/20
COE/4
REC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
19262(A) TH 2:30 pm - 3:45 pm SENSQ 5129 P. Chrysanthis
CS/40
CS-GRAD/6
LEC TERM
19264(A1) F 2:00 pm - 2:50 pm SENSQ 6110 CS/20
CS-GRAD/3
REC TERM
19266(A2) F 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm SENSQ 6110 CS/20
CS-GRAD/3
REC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
24273 MW 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm SENSQ 5129 Y. Zhang
CS/22
COE/8
LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
23128 TH 6:00 pm - 7:15 pm SENSQ 6110 S. Chang
CS/22
COE/10
LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
26955(A) MW 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm SENSQ 5129 W. Laboon
CS/40 LEC TERM
31078(B) MW 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm LAWRN 106 A. Conn
CS/40 LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
26956 TH 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm SENSQ 6110 J. Wang
CS/32 LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
19607(CAP) F 1:00 pm - 2:50 pm CL 232 W. Laboon
CS/3
BIOSC/3
LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
29994 MW 6:00 pm - 7:15 pm SENSQ 5505 M. Bigrigg
CS/36
CS-GRAD/4
LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
30002(A) TH 9:30 am - 10:45 am LAWRN 233 A. Labrinidis
CS/36
CS-GRAD/4
LEC TERM
30000(A1) W 1:00 pm - 1:50 pm LAWRN 233 CS/18
CS-GRAD/2
REC TERM
30001(A2) W 2:00 pm - 2:50 pm LAWRN 233 CS/18
CS-GRAD/2
REC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
29995 TH 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm SENSQ 5129 M. Hauskrecht
CS/40 LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
29996(A) T 6:00 pm - 8:45 pm CL 221 C. Sangpachatanaruk
CS/36 LEC TERM
Section
Description:
Cloud Computing:
The course introduces the fundamental concepts and building blocks of Cloud Computing and provides an in-depth study of its enabling technologies and tools. The main topics of the course include cloud computing design issues, software and services, data centers architecture and design, virtualization and cloud computational models, cloud programming models, large-scale data processing models, and storage technologies and services. Students gain hands-on experience by solving data- and compute-intensive problems using a variety of cloud computing software and tools.
Prerequisite – CS 1550
29997(B) W 6:00 pm - 8:45 pm CL 242 TBD
CS/36 LEC TERM
Section
Description:
Introduction to Information Security and Compliance:
Across the board, Cybersecurity professionals in government and industry are concerned with regulatory compliance. Students seeking to work in the field of Cybersecurity should be aware of the policies and compliance governing the level of controls they should apply to computing devices, systems, networks and processes. This course is designed to introduce undergraduate students, at the Computer Science department to key Information Security industry and government policies, regulations, and standards. The course is structured to familiarize students with base standards, like NIST, and more specific cybersecurity and privacy requirements to help students understand how those requirements are met, using frameworks, controls, and training.
Group activities and homework will enable students to apply some of the concepts taught in class to a real-life situation. At the end of the course, students are required to work on a project where they apply skills gained through their studies at the Computer Science department with the knowledge learned in this class. Furthermore, students in this class learn how to develop an organization’s information security policy and procedures to comply with government and industry regulations.
Prerequisites: Completion of CS 0445 and declared CS or COE major.
31125(C) TH 7:30 pm - 8:45 pm SENSQ 5129 X. Xerandy
CS/36 LEC TERM
Section
Description:
Wireless Networks:
The course introduces fundamental concepts of mobile and wireless networks. It will provide Computer Science students will gain deep understanding of important issues relevant to the design and deployment of wireless applications. The main topics will focus on the architecture and protocols of current and emerging wireless and networking technologies. The course will cover of cellular networks, 1G, 2G, 3G and LTE. The course will also cover wireless local area networks, IEEE 802.11 networks, and wireless personal area networks, IEEE 802.15. Deployment issues will be discussed. Physical layer details are provided as necessary, but will not be the primary focus.
Prerequisite: CS 0449

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.

Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
11158 MW 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm SENSQ 6516 T. Znati
CS/18 LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
24220 MW 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm SENSQ 5317 CS/50 LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
19263(A) TH 2:30 pm - 3:45 pm SENSQ 5129 P. Chrysanthis
CS/6 LEC TERM
19265(A1) F 2:00 pm - 2:50 pm SENSQ 6110 CS/3 REC TERM
19267(A2) F 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm SENSQ 6110 CS/3 REC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
30005(A) TH 9:30 am - 10:45 am LAWRN 233 A. Labrinidis
CS/4 LEC TERM
30003(A1) W 1:00 pm - 1:50 pm LAWRN 233 CS/2 REC TERM
30004(A2) W 2:00 pm - 2:50 pm LAWRN 233 CS/2 REC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
26959(1511) MWF 9:30 am - 10:45 am SENSQ 5313 K. Pruhs
CS/13 LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
24221 MWF 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm SENSQ 5313 K. Pruhs
CS/25 LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
11691 MW 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm SENSQ 5313 D. Ahn
CS/22 LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
29998 TH 11:00 am - 12:15 pm SENSQ 5313 P. Chrysanthis
CS/25 LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
25769 TH 2:30 pm - 3:45 pm SENSQ 5313 D. Litman
CS/18
ISSP/10
LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
10830 TH 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm SENSQ 5313 A. Kovashka
CS/18
ISSP/10
LEC TERM
Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
29999 TH 9:30 am - 10:45 am SENSQ 5313 A. Kovashka
CS/28 LEC TERM

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.

Class Number Days Hours Room Instructor TA/Grader Dept/Limit Type Session Writing
16343 TH 11:30 am - 12:45 pm BENDM G37 CS/6 LEC TERM

Please talk to your advisor to get the class number to register for this course.